Resultatlista bokstavsordning
         Tävling:        Utmanarsim                                             
         Tävlingsdatum:  2010-11-20                                             
         Arrangör:       Uddevalla Sim                                          


Namn                     Född  Förening                       Gren                               Tid Grupp
Aleí Samuel              2001  Uddevalla Sim                  2 100m Medley Herrar           1:50.02 Brons
                                                              6 50m Ryggsim Herrar             53.44 Silver
                                                              12 50m Fjärilsim Herrar          57.34 Brons
                                                              16 50m Bröstsim Herrar           51.90 Guld
                                                              22 50m Frisim Herrar             44.19 Guld
Andersson Daniel         1998  Uddevalla Sim                  4 25m Ryggsim Herrar             30.89 Brons
                                                              14 25m Bröstsim Herrar           52.75
                                                              20 25m Frisim Herrar             31.19
Andreasson Alva          2003  Uddevalla Sim                  3 25m Ryggsim Damer              33.63
                                                              13 25m Bröstsim Damer            37.73
Angmyr Klas              2003  Uddevalla Sim                  14 25m Bröstsim Herrar           44.44
Aronsson Elias           2003  Uddevalla Sim                  4 25m Ryggsim Herrar             36.12
                                                              14 25m Bröstsim Herrar           43.35
Aronsson Fanny           2000  Uddevalla Sim                  3 25m Ryggsim Damer              27.93 Silver
                                                              13 25m Bröstsim Damer            28.01 Silver
Bergdahl Alva            1997  Uddevalla Sim                  1 100m Medley Damer            1:47.22 Brons
                                                              7 100m Ryggsim Damer           1:56.19
                                                              11 50m Fjärilsim Damer           56.67 Brons
                                                              17 100m Bröstsim Damer         1:51.37 Brons
                                                              23 100m Frisim Damer           1:39.76 Brons
Bergström Hannes         2002  Uddevalla Sim                  4 25m Ryggsim Herrar             32.04 Brons
Bernhardtz Felicia       2001  Uddevalla Sim                  13 25m Bröstsim Damer            38.27
Blomberg Maja            1998  Uddevalla Sim                  3 25m Ryggsim Damer              30.77 Brons
                                                              13 25m Bröstsim Damer            27.56 Silver
                                                              19 25m Frisim Damer              29.04 Brons
Bosén Christoffer        1997  Uddevalla Sim                  4 25m Ryggsim Herrar             22.91 Guld
                                                              14 25m Bröstsim Herrar           24.03 Guld
                                                              20 25m Frisim Herrar             18.59 Guld
Bryntesson Nikki         2000  Uddevalla Sim                  1 100m Medley Damer            1:58.05
                                                              3 25m Ryggsim Damer              26.78 Guld
                                                              9 25m Fjärilsim Damer            26.21 Silver
                                                              15 50m Bröstsim Damer            55.77 Silver
                                                              21 50m Frisim Damer              52.09
Carlèn Nana              2003  Uddevalla Sim                  13 25m Bröstsim Damer            46.11
Dahlberg Wilma           2001  Uddevalla Sim                  3 25m Ryggsim Damer              28.90 Silver
                                                              13 25m Bröstsim Damer            30.39 Brons
                                                              19 25m Frisim Damer              27.55 Silver
Dao Linn                 2003  Uddevalla Sim                  13 25m Bröstsim Damer            45.83
Edvardsson Johan         2001  Uddevalla Sim                  4 25m Ryggsim Herrar             34.57
                                                              14 25m Bröstsim Herrar           30.09 Brons
Fredgren Lova            2003  Uddevalla Sim                  3 25m Ryggsim Damer              43.57
                                                              13 25m Bröstsim Damer            35.57
Gundersen Andreas        2001  Uddevalla Sim                  2 100m Medley Herrar           1:56.16
                                                              6 50m Ryggsim Herrar             54.81 Brons
                                                              10 25m Fjärilsim Herrar          26.93 Silver
                                                              14 25m Bröstsim Herrar           26.58 Guld
                                                              22 50m Frisim Herrar             48.82 Brons
Gustafsson Ellen         2003  Uddevalla Sim                  3 25m Ryggsim Damer              31.88 Brons
                                                              13 25m Bröstsim Damer            42.85
Gustafsson Maja          2001  Uddevalla Sim                  3 25m Ryggsim Damer              36.44
                                                              13 25m Bröstsim Damer            34.80
Gustafsson Oskar         2002  Uddevalla Sim                  4 25m Ryggsim Herrar             27.79 Silver
                                                              14 25m Bröstsim Herrar           32.14 Brons
                                                              22 50m Frisim Herrar             52.93
Halilovic Edina          2001  Uddevalla Sim                  13 25m Bröstsim Damer            37.92
Hallèn Elina             2001  Uddevalla Sim                  13 25m Bröstsim Damer            35.91
Hallèn Jonathan          2003  Uddevalla Sim                  14 25m Bröstsim Herrar           42.91
Hallqvist Emil           2002  Uddevalla Sim                  4 25m Ryggsim Herrar             32.25 Brons
Hedlund Axel             2002  Uddevalla Sim                  14 25m Bröstsim Herrar           36.53
Hellberg Klara           2000  Uddevalla Sim                  1 100m Medley Damer            2:04.05
                                                              3 25m Ryggsim Damer              26.59 Guld
                                                              9 25m Fjärilsim Damer            26.74 Silver
                                                              13 25m Bröstsim Damer            29.35 Silver
                                                              21 50m Frisim Damer              53.03
Hermansson William       2004  Uddevalla Sim                  4 25m Ryggsim Herrar           1:15.54
                                                              14 25m Bröstsim Herrar         1:01.24
Hisblo Filippa           2003  Uddevalla Sim                  3 25m Ryggsim Damer              48.23
Jensen Felicia Johansson 2002  Uddevalla Sim                  3 25m Ryggsim Damer              34.16
                                                              13 25m Bröstsim Damer            29.90 Silver
Jogstedt Arvid           2003  Uddevalla Sim                  14 25m Bröstsim Herrar           47.07
Johansson Johannes       2002  Uddevalla Sim                  4 25m Ryggsim Herrar             30.28 Brons
                                                              14 25m Bröstsim Herrar           31.69 Brons
                                                              20 25m Frisim Herrar             28.37 Brons
Johansson Julia          1999  Uddevalla Sim                  1 100m Medley Damer            1:48.50 Brons
                                                              7 100m Ryggsim Damer           1:57.88
                                                              11 50m Fjärilsim Damer           57.16 Brons
                                                              17 100m Bröstsim Damer         1:55.34 Brons
                                                              21 50m Frisim Damer              49.81 Brons
Johansson Wilma          2002  Uddevalla Sim                  3 25m Ryggsim Damer              32.00 Brons
                                                              13 25m Bröstsim Damer            31.04 Brons
Josefsson Jacob          2002  Uddevalla Sim                  4 25m Ryggsim Herrar             31.04 Brons
                                                              14 25m Bröstsim Herrar           37.87
                                                              20 25m Frisim Herrar             37.23
Karlsson Linnea          2001  Uddevalla Sim                  3 25m Ryggsim Damer              28.58 Silver
                                                              13 25m Bröstsim Damer            38.56
Kelfson Alicia           2002  Uddevalla Sim                  13 25m Bröstsim Damer            39.77
Kihlberg Linnea          2001  Uddevalla Sim                  3 25m Ryggsim Damer              29.20 Silver
                                                              13 25m Bröstsim Damer            33.75
                                                              19 25m Frisim Damer              27.68 Silver
Klang Evelina            1999  Uddevalla Sim                  3 25m Ryggsim Damer              30.88 Brons
                                                              13 25m Bröstsim Damer            29.86 Silver
                                                              19 25m Frisim Damer              29.78 Brons
Klang Lovisa             2001  Uddevalla Sim                  3 25m Ryggsim Damer              33.77
                                                              13 25m Bröstsim Damer            34.42
                                                              19 25m Frisim Damer              34.74
Lehtinen Anna            2004  Uddevalla Sim                  13 25m Bröstsim Damer            51.11
Lindholm Simon           2000  Uddevalla Sim                  4 25m Ryggsim Herrar             31.44 Brons
                                                              14 25m Bröstsim Herrar           36.36
                                                              20 25m Frisim Herrar             32.73
Lindqvist Anton          1998  Uddevalla Sim                  14 25m Bröstsim Herrar           43.04
Listo Armin              1998  Uddevalla Sim                  6 50m Ryggsim Herrar             56.93 Brons
                                                              14 25m Bröstsim Herrar           28.76 Silver
                                                              22 50m Frisim Herrar             47.84 Silver
Lundberg Linus Minsäter  2002  Uddevalla Sim                  14 25m Bröstsim Herrar           42.42
Lundin Gustav            2000  Uddevalla Sim                  6 50m Ryggsim Herrar             56.45 Brons
                                                              14 25m Bröstsim Herrar           28.67 Silver
                                                              20 25m Frisim Herrar             23.52 Guld
Mohlin Minna             2003  Uddevalla Sim                  3 25m Ryggsim Damer              27.80 Silver
                                                              13 25m Bröstsim Damer            33.68
Mousa Natalie Izad       2003  Uddevalla Sim                  3 25m Ryggsim Damer              36.53
                                                              13 25m Bröstsim Damer            44.33
Nguyen Martin            2001  Uddevalla Sim                  4 25m Ryggsim Herrar             31.41 Brons
                                                              14 25m Bröstsim Herrar           37.58
                                                              20 25m Frisim Herrar             29.42 Brons
Olofsson Tor             2001  Uddevalla Sim                  4 25m Ryggsim Herrar             39.94
                                                              14 25m Bröstsim Herrar           35.38
Olsson Alma              1997  Uddevalla Sim                  1 100m Medley Damer            1:48.18 Brons
                                                              7 100m Ryggsim Damer           1:50.11 Brons
                                                              11 50m Fjärilsim Damer           53.77 Silver
                                                              15 50m Bröstsim Damer          1:01.06
                                                              23 100m Frisim Damer           1:38.01 Brons
Olsson Anton             2004  Uddevalla Sim                  14 25m Bröstsim Herrar           44.91
Olsson Hedvig            1998  Uddevalla Sim                  1 100m Medley Damer            1:41.23 Silver
                                                              5 50m Ryggsim Damer              51.24 Silver
                                                              11 50m Fjärilsim Damer           51.25 Silver
                                                              15 50m Bröstsim Damer            55.09 Silver
                                                              23 100m Frisim Damer           1:31.88 Silver
Parrow Anders            2000  Uddevalla Sim                  4 25m Ryggsim Herrar             38.28
                                                              14 25m Bröstsim Herrar           35.53
                                                              20 25m Frisim Herrar             36.23
Pettersson Jens          2001  Uddevalla Sim                  2 100m Medley Herrar           1:53.22 Brons
                                                              6 50m Ryggsim Herrar             48.96 Guld
                                                              10 25m Fjärilsim Herrar          23.63 Guld
                                                              14 25m Bröstsim Herrar           26.02 Guld
                                                              22 50m Frisim Herrar             47.21 Silver
Pettersson Rickard       1998  Uddevalla Sim                  2 100m Medley Herrar           1:57.85
                                                              6 50m Ryggsim Herrar             56.79 Brons
                                                              10 25m Fjärilsim Herrar          23.80 Guld
                                                              14 25m Bröstsim Herrar           28.27 Silver
                                                              22 50m Frisim Herrar             44.04 Guld
Pettersson Stefan        2002  Uddevalla Sim                  4 25m Ryggsim Herrar             34.62
                                                              14 25m Bröstsim Herrar           39.73
Rosendahl Alice Carlèn   2003  Uddevalla Sim                  13 25m Bröstsim Damer            44.52
Rydholm Anton            2003  Uddevalla Sim                  14 25m Bröstsim Herrar           36.06
Ryhage Tilde             2002  Uddevalla Sim                  13 25m Bröstsim Damer            41.55
Simonsson Emilia         2002  Uddevalla Sim                  3 25m Ryggsim Damer              31.23 Brons
                                                              13 25m Bröstsim Damer            38.67
Simonsson Jesper         2000  Uddevalla Sim                  6 50m Ryggsim Herrar             52.90 Silver
                                                              14 25m Bröstsim Herrar           26.21 Guld
                                                              20 25m Frisim Herrar             21.01 Guld
Sjöqvist Elliot          2000  Uddevalla Sim                  4 25m Ryggsim Herrar             34.56
                                                              14 25m Bröstsim Herrar           32.14 Brons
                                                              20 25m Frisim Herrar             31.17
Sparrebäck Adam          2002  Uddevalla Sim                  14 25m Bröstsim Herrar           36.53
Stenhaug Anisa           2002  Uddevalla Sim                  13 25m Bröstsim Damer            52.78
Storck Cheri             2001  Uddevalla Sim                  3 25m Ryggsim Damer              29.41 Silver
                                                              13 25m Bröstsim Damer            31.87 Brons
Ström Max                2000  Uddevalla Sim                  2 100m Medley Herrar           1:44.90 Brons
                                                              6 50m Ryggsim Herrar             50.11 Guld
                                                              12 50m Fjärilsim Herrar          52.62 Silver
                                                              16 50m Bröstsim Herrar           55.40 Silver
                                                              22 50m Frisim Herrar             42.53 Guld
Ström Tilda              2003  Uddevalla Sim                  13 25m Bröstsim Damer            40.75
Strömberg Annie          2001  Uddevalla Sim                  3 25m Ryggsim Damer              27.86 Silver
                                                              13 25m Bröstsim Damer            33.45
Strömblad Sanna          2003  Uddevalla Sim                  13 25m Bröstsim Damer            39.96
Sundström Pontus         1998  Uddevalla Sim                  2 100m Medley Herrar           1:35.43 Silver
                                                              8 100m Ryggsim Herrar          1:43.06 Brons
                                                              18 100m Bröstsim Herrar        1:54.00 Brons
                                                              24 100m Frisim Herrar          1:32.05 Silver
Tabarte Amanda           2001  Uddevalla Sim                  3 25m Ryggsim Damer              30.29 Brons
                                                              13 25m Bröstsim Damer            28.72 Silver
                                                              19 25m Frisim Damer              29.95 Brons
Tabarte Wilma            2003  Uddevalla Sim                  3 25m Ryggsim Damer              46.43
                                                              13 25m Bröstsim Damer            40.36
Tallberg Moa             1999  Uddevalla Sim                  3 25m Ryggsim Damer              27.12 Silver
                                                              15 50m Bröstsim Damer          1:00.18
                                                              19 25m Frisim Damer              27.12 Silver
Tallberg Nora            2001  Uddevalla Sim                  5 50m Ryggsim Damer            1:02.12
                                                              13 25m Bröstsim Damer            30.61 Brons
                                                              19 25m Frisim Damer              27.37 Silver
Wester Evelina           2004  Uddevalla Sim                  3 25m Ryggsim Damer              41.56
                                                              13 25m Bröstsim Damer            49.83
Wetterlind Johanna       1997  Uddevalla Sim                  1 100m Medley Damer            1:38.59 Silver
                                                              7 100m Ryggsim Damer           1:46.31 Brons
                                                              11 50m Fjärilsim Damer           51.34 Silver
                                                              17 100m Bröstsim Damer         1:55.15 Brons
                                                              23 100m Frisim Damer           1:33.33 Brons
Wilenius Tea             2002  Uddevalla Sim                  3 25m Ryggsim Damer              29.90 Silver
                                                              13 25m Bröstsim Damer            32.20 Brons
Åberg Hugo               2003  Uddevalla Sim                  4 25m Ryggsim Herrar             41.73
                                                              14 25m Bröstsim Herrar           42.46
Östblom Matilda          2004  Uddevalla Sim                  3 25m Ryggsim Damer              43.13
                                                              13 25m Bröstsim Damer            42.02

Skapat av: WinGrodan Medalj V1.0 Copyright 2005 IC Control AB, Licensierad till: Uddevalla Sim
Utskriftsdatum: 2011-02-14 14:13:58