Resultat Totalt - Officiell 

 

 

 

Tävling 

Utmanarsim 1 dec 

 

Utskriftsdatum 

01 december 2012 

 

 

Tävlingsort 

Uddevalla 

 

Utskriftstid 

10:44 

 

 

Arrangör 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

Bassäng 

25m 

 

 

 

 

 

Tävlingsdatum 

01 december 2012 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gren 1, 100m Medley Damer, Finaler 

 

 

Plac

Namn 

Född 

Förening 

 

50m 

 

 

 

Tid 

Status 












 

Maja Gustavsson 

2001 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

51.05 

 

 

 

1:45.99 

 

Emilly Börjesson 

2001 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

48.63 

 

 

 

1:46.23 

 

Cheri Storck 

2001 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

53.91 

 

 

 

1:50.37 

 

Philippa Ahlström 

2001 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

49.54 

 

 

 

1:55.16 

 

Felicia Johansson Jensen 

2002 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

56.71 

 

 

 

1:56.36 

 

Emilia Simonsson 

2002 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

55.64 

 

 

 

1:57.80 

 

Emelie Larsson 

2001 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

53.06 

 

 

 

1:59.40 

 

Miriam Karlsson 

1998 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

1:00.38 

 

 

 

2:13.50 

 

Tilde Nordström 

2004 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

1:02.69 

 

 

 

2:20.64 

 

Erika Nyqvist 

2002 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS 

 

Matilda Fransson 

2000 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gren 2, 100m Medley Herrar, Finaler 

 

 

Plac

Namn 

Född 

Förening 

 

50m 

 

 

 

Tid 

Status 












 

Elliot Sjöqvist 

2000 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

54.09 

 

 

 

1:53.49 

 

Jacob Josefsson 

2002 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

55.17 

 

 

 

2:01.90 

 

Johannes Johansson 

2002 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gren 3, 25m Ryggsim Damer, Finaler 

 

 

Plac

Namn 

Född 

Förening 

 

 

 

 

 

Tid 

Status 












 

Emelie Apelryd 

2002 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

25.70 

 

Nathalie Kleveros 

2001 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

25.93 

 

Lova Fredgren 

2003 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

26.39 

 

Hilda Eriksson 

2004 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

27.06 

 

Miriam Karlsson 

1998 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

27.38 

 

Felicia Johansson Jensen 

2002 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

27.70 

 

Felicia Bernhardtz 

2001 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

27.81 

 

Lina Nielsen 

2005 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

27.85 

 

Vendela Trygg 

2003 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

27.92 

 

10 

Tilde Nordström 

2004 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

28.02 

 

11 

Tea Wilenius 

2002 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

28.13 

 

12 

Alice Carlén 

2003 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

28.16 

 

12 

Eunise Haglund 

2002 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

28.16 

 

14 

Alicia Nestorin 

2002 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

28.26 

 

15 

Emilia Ouseley 

2003 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

28.28 

 

16 

Alva Andreasson 

2002 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

28.44 

 

17 

Hanna Wallström 

2003 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

28.51 

 

18 

Linnea Hammarqvist 

2003 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

28.62 

 

19 

Tilda Ström 

2003 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

28.77 

 

20 

Matilda Östblom 

2004 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

29.02 

 

21 

Tindra Fredriksson 

2002 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

29.22 

 

22 

Sanna Strömblad 

2003 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

29.23 

 

23 

Wilma Tabarte 

2003 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

29.26 

 

24 

Julia Stenback 

2003 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

29.52 

 

25 

Felicia Gundersen 

2005 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

29.67 

 

26 

Alma Drapkin 

2002 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

29.70 

 

27 

Eva Kuiper 

2003 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

29.97 

 

28 

Elin Fransson 

2003 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

30.11 

 

29 

Tuva Adamsson 

2005 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

30.17 

 

30 

Jasmine Molin 

2003 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

30.31 

 

31 

Evelina Wester 

2004 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

30.51 

 

32 

Tilda Olsson 

2003 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

30.86 

 

33 

Aida Khoshnam 

2003 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

31.17 

 

34 

Frida Olsson 

2003 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

31.36 

 

35 

Julia Fält 

2004 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

31.52 

 

36 

Tilda Pettersson 

2004 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

32.10 

 

37 

Elin Fredriksson 

2004 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

32.29 

 

38 

Ella Jarnedal 

2004 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

32.34 

 

39 

Ebba Fors 

2004 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

32.47 

 

40 

Sofia Kleibrandt 

2004 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

33.28 

 

41 

Ella Berg 

2003 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

33.79 

 

42 

Ebba Baard 

2003 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

33.91 

 

43 

Linnea Andreasson 

2004 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

34.13 

 

44 

Sara Minsäter 

2005 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

34.30 

 

44 

Thea Lehtinen 

2005 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

34.30 

 

46 

Moa Hermansson 

2004 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

34.48 

 

47 

Sandra Mohnssen 

2004 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

34.54 

 

48 

Isabell Holmgren 

2004 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

35.02 

 

48 

Wilma Jonasson Lyckeberg 

2002 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

35.02 

 

50 

Juni Karfunkel 

2004 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

35.11 

 

51 

Julia Molin 

2005 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

35.27 

 

52 

Klara Engblom 

2005 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

35.90 

 

53 

Smilla Bryntesson 

2004 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

36.15 

 

54 

Armita Esfandiary 

2002 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

36.38 

 

55 

Linnea Andersson 

2003 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

37.88 

 

56 

Vilma Olsson 

2007 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

38.95 

 

57 

Emilia Fondin 

2004 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

39.16 

 

58 

Lovis Bergstrand 

2004 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

39.29 

 

59 

Alicia Andersson 

2003 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

39.36 

 

60 

Nellie Larsson 

2005 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

40.03 

 

61 

Meja Jonsson 

2004 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

40.08 

 

62 

Moa Johansson 

2005 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

41.21 

 

63 

Malva Andersson 

2004 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

41.50 

 

64 

Felicia Gustafsson 

2004 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

41.62 

 

65 

Lova Rodin 

2003 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

41.68 

 

66 

Alice Rosenius 

2005 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

41.86 

 

67 

Filippa Magnusson 

2002 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

43.84 

 

68 

Moa Rödin 

2004 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

44.10 

 

69 

Nora Eriksson 

2005 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

45.28 

 

70 

Julia Hallsten 

2004 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

47.52 

 

71 

Tilda Lehtinen 

2005 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

49.46 

 

72 

Hannah Nielsen 

2006 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

50.49 

 

73 

Rebecca Zellén 

2004 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

51.66 

 

74 

Clara Aronsson 

2004 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

56.27 

 

75 

Natali Jonefelt 

2005 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

1:18.10 

 

Alma Tegnborg 

2003 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS 

 

Amanda Collins 

2002 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS 

 

Edina Halilovic 

2001 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS 

 

Elina Hallèn 

2001 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS 

 

Elsa Werner 

2002 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS 

 

Emma Nilsson 

2002 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS 

 

Erika Nyqvist 

2002 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS 

 

Hilma Haman 

2005 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS 

 

Saga Eriksson 

2004 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS 

 

Saga Eriksson 

2007 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS 

 

Saga Svanberg 

2003 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS 

 

Sanna Andersson 

2005 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS 

 

Svea Olsson 

2005 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS 

 

Thea Helleborn 

2004 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS 

 

Victoria Hägglund 

2003 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gren 4, 25m Ryggsim Herrar, Finaler 

 

 

Plac

Namn 

Född 

Förening 

 

 

 

 

 

Tid 

Status 












 

Anton Olsson 

2004 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

26.59 

 

Victor Anderberg 

2000 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

28.64 

 

Osèe Johansson 

2000 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

28.97 

 

Gustav Backelund 

2000 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

29.20 

 

David Turesson 

2004 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

29.29 

 

Elias Berggren 

2002 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

29.34 

 

William Kronhoff 

2002 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

29.43 

 

Hugo Åberg 

2003 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

29.53 

 

Simon Andersson 

2003 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

29.73 

 

10 

Linus Minsäter Lundberg 

2002 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

30.36 

 

11 

Mathias Carlshjelm 

2001 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

30.91 

 

12 

Luka Kovacevic 

2002 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

31.01 

 

13 

Anders Parrow 

2000 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

31.50 

 

13 

Jonathan Hallèn 

2003 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

31.50 

 

15 

Lucas Dahlborg 

2004 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

32.33 

 

16 

Marcus Östblom 

2005 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

32.52 

 

17 

Edvin Aronsson 

2003 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

37.03 

 

18 

Simon Hansen 

2003 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

37.16 

 

19 

Anton Lindqvist 

1998 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

37.43 

 

20 

Marcus Orloff 

2003 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

38.20 

 

21 

Carl Edvardsson 

2004 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

39.72 

 

22 

Elias Alaei 

2005 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

40.54 

 

23 

Christoffer Andersson 

2003 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

41.23 

 

24 

Albin Larsson 

2003 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

45.03 

 

25 

Petter Lundberg 

2005 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

45.97 

 

26 

Melker Regland 

2004 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

47.23 

 

27 

Gustav Åberg 

2005 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

48.12 

 

Axel Hedlund 

2002 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS 

 

Wille Delbring 

2005 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gren 5, 50m Ryggsim Damer, Finaler 

 

 

Plac

Namn 

Född 

Förening 

 

 

 

 

 

Tid 

Status 












 

Maja Gustavsson 

2001 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

51.93 

 

Tindra Ejdestig 

2001 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

52.69 

 

Tilde Ryhage 

2002 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

56.26 

 

Natalie Izad Mousa 

2003 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

56.51 

 

Emilia Simonsson 

2002 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

57.42 

 

Linnea Karlsson 

2001 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

58.22 

 

Emelie Larsson 

2001 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

59.10 

 

Jennifer Persson 

2004 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

59.52 

 

Philippa Ahlström 

2001 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

59.84 

 

Matilda Fransson 

2000 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gren 6, 50m Ryggsim Herrar, Finaler 

 

 

Plac

Namn 

Född 

Förening 

 

 

 

 

 

Tid 

Status 












 

Fredrik Börjesson 

2002 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

55.02 

 

Elias Robertsson 

2004 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

55.12 

 

Elliot Sjöqvist 

2000 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

55.58 

 

Albin Hansson 

2003 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

58.47 

 

Dorde Kovacevic 

1998 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

1:02.73 

 

Johannes Johansson 

2002 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS 

 

Martin Nguyen 

2001 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS 

 

Stefan Pettersson 

2002 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gren 7, 100m Ryggsim Damer, Finaler 

 

 

Plac

Namn 

Född 

Förening 

 

50m 

 

 

 

Tid 

Status 












 

Emilly Börjesson 

2001 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

50.47 

 

 

 

1:45.72 

 

Cheri Storck 

2001 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

52.51 

 

 

 

1:49.25 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gren 8, 100m Ryggsim Herrar, Finaler 

 

 

Plac

Namn 

Född 

Förening 

 

50m 

 

 

 

Tid 

Status 












 

Jacob Josefsson 

2002 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

54.30 

 

 

 

1:49.72 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gren 9, 25m Fjärilsim Damer, Finaler 

 

 

Plac

Namn 

Född 

Förening 

 

 

 

 

 

Tid 

Status 












 

Maja Gustavsson 

2001 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

22.88 

 

Emelie Larsson 

2001 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

25.56 

 

Felicia Johansson Jensen 

2002 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

26.01 

 

Tea Wilenius 

2002 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

26.37 

 

Emilia Simonsson 

2002 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

27.05 

 

Miriam Karlsson 

1998 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

27.09 

 

Cheri Storck 

2001 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

27.19 

 

Lova Fredgren 

2003 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

28.35 

 

Felicia Bernhardtz 

2001 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

29.52 

 

10 

Alicia Nestorin 

2002 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

29.67 

 

11 

Tilde Nordström 

2004 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

30.40 

 

12 

Natalie Izad Mousa 

2003 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

30.67 

 

13 

Emelie Apelryd 

2002 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

30.75 

 

14 

Hilda Eriksson 

2004 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

30.79 

 

15 

Alma Drapkin 

2002 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

31.10 

 

16 

Wilma Tabarte 

2003 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

31.19 

 

17 

Vendela Trygg 

2003 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

32.54 

 

18 

Linnea Karlsson 

2001 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

33.10 

 

19 

Julia Fält 

2004 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

33.90 

 

20 

Ebba Baard 

2003 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

34.32 

 

21 

Smilla Bryntesson 

2004 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

36.07 

 

22 

Nathalie Kleveros 

2001 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

36.15 

 

23 

Lina Nielsen 

2005 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

36.34 

 

24 

Jennifer Persson 

2004 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

36.63 

 

25 

Tilde Ryhage 

2002 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

36.84 

 

26 

Matilda Östblom 

2004 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

37.60 

 

27 

Jasmine Molin 

2003 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

37.72 

 

27 

Julia Stenback 

2003 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

37.72 

 

29 

Felicia Gundersen 

2005 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

37.89 

 

30 

Elin Fransson 

2003 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

40.33 

 

Alma Tegnborg 

2003 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS 

 

Alva Andreasson 

2002 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS 

 

Amanda Collins 

2002 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS 

 

Edina Halilovic 

2001 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS 

 

Elina Hallèn 

2001 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS 

 

Elsa Werner 

2002 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS 

 

Emilia Ouseley 

2003 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS 

 

Emma Nilsson 

2002 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS 

 

Erika Nyqvist 

2002 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS 

 

Frida Olsson 

2003 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS 

 

Thea Helleborn 

2004 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gren 10, 25m Fjärilsim Herrar, Finaler 

 

 

Plac

Namn 

Född 

Förening 

 

 

 

 

 

Tid 

Status 












 

Dorde Kovacevic 

1998 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

24.09 

 

Elliot Sjöqvist 

2000 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

25.06 

 

Jacob Josefsson 

2002 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

29.49 

 

Fredrik Börjesson 

2002 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

29.84 

 

Elias Robertsson 

2004 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

33.51 

 

Anton Olsson 

2004 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

34.13 

 

Hugo Åberg 

2003 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

34.75 

 

Albin Hansson 

2003 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

35.95 

 

Victor Anderberg 

2000 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

37.09 

 

Johannes Johansson 

2002 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS 

 

Linus Minsäter Lundberg 

2002 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS 

 

Martin Nguyen 

2001 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gren 11, 50m Fjärilsim Damer, Finaler 

 

 

Plac

Namn 

Född 

Förening 

 

 

 

 

 

Tid 

Status 












 

Emilly Börjesson 

2001 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

50.58 

 

Philippa Ahlström 

2001 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

54.67 

 

Matilda Fransson 

2000 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gren 13, 25m Bröstsim Damer, Finaler 

 

 

Plac

Namn 

Född 

Förening 

 

 

 

 

 

Tid 

Status 












 

Miriam Karlsson 

1998 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

26.21 

 

Alicia Nestorin 

2002 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

26.37 

 

Emilia Simonsson 

2002 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

27.35 

 

Tilde Nordström 

2004 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

27.93 

 

Alma Drapkin 

2002 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

28.09 

 

Nathalie Kleveros 

2001 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

29.50 

 

Tilda Ström 

2003 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

29.58 

 

Vendela Trygg 

2003 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

29.61 

 

Alicia Andersson 

2003 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

29.81 

 

10 

Lova Fredgren 

2003 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

29.91 

 

11 

Frida Olsson 

2003 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

29.97 

 

12 

Emelie Apelryd 

2002 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

30.61 

 

13 

Wilma Tabarte 

2003 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

30.97 

 

14 

Smilla Bryntesson 

2004 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

31.16 

 

15 

Sanna Strömblad 

2003 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

31.37 

 

16 

Armita Esfandiary 

2002 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

31.42 

 

17 

Natalie Izad Mousa 

2003 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

31.52 

 

18 

Felicia Bernhardtz 

2001 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

31.62 

 

19 

Jennifer Persson 

2004 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

31.63 

 

20 

Matilda Östblom 

2004 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

31.80 

 

21 

Lina Nielsen 

2005 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

32.40 

 

22 

Sofia Kleibrandt 

2004 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

32.56 

 

23 

Tindra Fredriksson 

2002 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

32.65 

 

24 

Alice Carlén 

2003 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

32.70 

 

25 

Sandra Mohnssen 

2004 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

32.75 

 

26 

Alva Andreasson 

2002 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

33.05 

 

27 

Moa Hermansson 

2004 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

33.13 

 

28 

Tilde Ryhage 

2002 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

33.20 

 

29 

Felicia Gundersen 

2005 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

33.41 

 

30 

Tilda Olsson 

2003 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

33.54 

 

31 

Linnea Hammarqvist 

2003 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

33.59 

 

32 

Ebba Fors 

2004 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

34.22 

 

33 

Linnea Karlsson 

2001 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

34.27 

 

34 

Evelina Wester 

2004 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

34.49 

 

35 

Isabell Holmgren 

2004 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

34.59 

 

36 

Ebba Baard 

2003 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

34.89 

 

37 

Hilda Eriksson 

2004 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

35.17 

 

38 

Julia Fält 

2004 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

35.24 

 

39 

Julia Stenback 

2003 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

35.47 

 

40 

Tuva Adamsson 

2005 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

35.49 

 

41 

Hanna Wallström 

2003 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

35.69 

 

42 

Aida Khoshnam 

2003 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

36.13 

 

43 

Tilda Pettersson 

2004 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

36.66 

 

44 

Ella Berg 

2003 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

36.95 

 

45 

Linnea Andersson 

2003 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

37.79 

 

46 

Eva Kuiper 

2003 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

38.56 

 

47 

Eunise Haglund 

2002 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

38.57 

 

48 

Sara Minsäter 

2005 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

38.61 

 

49 

Meja Jonsson 

2004 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

39.11 

 

50 

Emilia Fondin 

2004 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

39.21 

 

51 

Elin Fransson 

2003 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

39.56 

 

52 

Wilma Jonasson Lyckeberg 

2002 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

39.67 

 

53 

Nora Eriksson 

2005 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

40.12 

 

54 

Felicia Gustafsson 

2004 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

40.46 

 

55 

Malva Andersson 

2004 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

40.55 

 

56 

Rebecca Zellén 

2004 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

41.58 

 

57 

Tilda Lehtinen 

2005 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

42.17 

 

58 

Clara Aronsson 

2004 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

42.36 

 

59 

Moa Rödin 

2004 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

42.43 

 

60 

Nellie Larsson 

2005 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

43.10 

 

61 

Lovis Bergstrand 

2004 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

44.66 

 

62 

Linnea Andreasson 

2004 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

45.01 

 

63 

Tindra Sporre 

2003 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

45.23 

 

64 

Jasmine Molin 

2003 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

46.35 

 

65 

Filippa Magnusson 

2002 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

47.49 

 

66 

Elin Fredriksson 

2004 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

48.90 

 

67 

Thea Lehtinen 

2005 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

49.14 

 

68 

Klara Engblom 

2005 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

50.20 

 

69 

Moa Johansson 

2005 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

50.45 

 

70 

Alice Rosenius 

2005 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

51.18 

 

71 

Hannah Nielsen 

2006 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

51.22 

 

72 

Lova Rodin 

2003 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

51.63 

 

73 

Vilma Olsson 

2007 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

53.89 

 

74 

Astrid Schörling 

2005 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

56.25 

 

75 

Ella Linnås 

2005 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

1:00.00 

 

76 

Julia Hallsten 

2004 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

1:00.97 

 

77 

Natalie Jenefelt 

2005 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

1:10.25 

 

Alma Tegnborg 

2003 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS 

 

Amanda Collins 

2002 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS 

 

Edina Halilovic 

2001 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS 

 

Elsa Werner 

2002 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS 

 

Emma Nilsson 

2002 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS 

 

Erika Nyqvist 

2002 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS 

 

Hilma Haman 

2005 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS 

 

Julia Molin 

2005 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS 

 

Saga Eriksson 

2004 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS 

 

Saga Eriksson 

2007 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS 

 

Saga Svanberg 

2003 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS 

 

Sanna Andersson 

2005 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS 

 

Svea Olsson 

2005 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS 

 

Thea Helleborn 

2004 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS 

 

Victoria Hägglund 

2003 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gren 14, 25m Bröstsim Herrar, Finaler 

 

 

Plac

Namn 

Född 

Förening 

 

 

 

 

 

Tid 

Status 












 

Anders Parrow 

2000 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

25.63 

 

Anton Olsson 

2004 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

26.20 

 

Elias Robertsson 

2004 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

27.28 

 

Osèe Johansson 

2000 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

27.82 

 

Adam Sparrebäck 

2003 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

28.02 

 

Elias Berggren 

2002 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

29.66 

 

Jacob Josefsson 

2002 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

29.73 

 

Luka Kovacevic 

2002 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

30.27 

 

Albin Hansson 

2003 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

30.73 

 

10 

Linus Minsäter Lundberg 

2002 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

31.57 

 

10 

Victor Anderberg 

2000 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

31.57 

 

12 

Hugo Åberg 

2003 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

33.14 

 

13 

Fredrik Börjesson 

2002 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

33.55 

 

14 

Simon Andersson 

2003 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

33.94 

 

15 

Mathias Carlshjelm 

2001 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

34.28 

 

16 

Simon Hansen 

2003 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

35.74 

 

17 

Jonathan Hallèn 

2003 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

35.82 

 

18 

Gustav Backelund 

2000 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

37.00 

 

19 

Anton Lindqvist 

1998 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

37.42 

 

20 

Marcus Orloff 

2003 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

38.00 

 

21 

David Turesson 

2004 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

39.40 

 

22 

Edvin Aronsson 

2003 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

39.43 

 

23 

Lucas Dahlborg 

2004 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

39.71 

 

24 

Elias Alaei 

2005 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

39.73 

 

25 

Christoffer Andersson 

2003 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

40.60 

 

26 

Carl Edvardsson 

2004 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

40.81 

 

27 

Albin Larsson 

2003 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

44.88 

 

28 

Melker Regland 

2004 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

45.38 

 

29 

Vilgot Hjort 

2005 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

46.76 

 

30 

Petter Lundberg 

2005 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

47.28 

 

31 

Gustav Åberg 

2005 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

48.03 

 

32 

Marcus Östblom 

2005 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

48.18 

 

Elias Ekström 

2003 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS 

 

Måns Olsson 

2004 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gren 15, 50m Bröstsim Damer, Finaler 

 

 

Plac

Namn 

Född 

Förening 

 

 

 

 

 

Tid 

Status 












 

Maja Gustavsson 

2001 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

53.09 

 

Tea Wilenius 

2002 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

53.75 

 

Cheri Storck 

2001 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

54.15 

 

Felicia Johansson Jensen 

2002 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

55.35 

 

Emilly Börjesson 

2001 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

57.08 

 

Emilia Ouseley 

2003 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

58.31 

 

Tindra Ejdestig 

2001 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

58.55 

 

Philippa Ahlström 

2001 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

59.26 

 

Emelie Larsson 

2001 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

1:04.25 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gren 16, 50m Bröstsim Herrar, Finaler 

 

 

Plac

Namn 

Född 

Förening 

 

 

 

 

 

Tid 

Status 












 

Dorde Kovacevic 

1998 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

54.20 

 

Elliot Sjöqvist 

2000 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

55.95 

 

Johannes Johansson 

2002 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

DNS 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gren 19, 25m Frisim Damer, Finaler 

 

 

Plac

Namn 

Född 

Förening 

 

 

 

 

 

Tid 

Status 












 

Emelie Apelryd 

2002 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

21.94 

 

Wilma Tabarte 

2003 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

23.35 

 

Linnea Hammarqvist 

2003 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

23.61 

 

Emilia Ouseley 

2003 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

25.12 

 

Hilda Eriksson 

2004 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

25.21 

 

Tilde Nordström 

2004 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

25.76 

 

Tilde Ryhage 

2002 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

26.12 

 

Miriam Karlsson 

1998 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

26.23 

 

Lina Nielsen 

2005 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

26.33 

 

10 

Jennifer Persson 

2004 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

26.71 

 

11 

Jasmine Molin 

2003 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

26.95 

 

12 

Tilda Ström 

2003 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

26.97 

 

13 

Linnea Karlsson 

2001 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

27.20 

 

14 

Sanna Strömblad 

2003 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

27.54 

 

15 

Eunise Haglund 

2002 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

27.57 

 

16 

Alicia Nestorin 

2002 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

28.76 

 

17 

Smilla Bryntesson 

2004 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

29.22 

 

18 

Alice Carlén 

2003 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

29.33 

 

19 

Julia Stenback 

2003 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

31.01 

 

20 

Felicia Gundersen 

2005 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

31.04 

 

21 

Hanna Wallström 

2003 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

31.09 

 

22 

Evelina Wester 

2004 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

31.24 

 

22 

Vendela Trygg 

2003 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

31.24 

 

24 

Frida Olsson 

2003 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

32.06 

 

25 

Ebba Baard 

2003 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

32.24 

 

26 

Moa Hermansson 

2004 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

32.34 

 

27 

Ella Jarnedal 

2004 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

33.34 

 

28 

Aida Khoshnam 

2003 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

33.59 

 

29 

Julia Fält 

2004 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

33.98 

 

30 

Tilda Pettersson 

2004 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

34.04 

 

31 

Sandra Mohnssen 

2004 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

34.57 

 

32 

Klara Engblom 

2005 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

34.59 

 

33 

Sofia Kleibrandt 

2004 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

34.75 

 

34 

Isabell Holmgren 

2004 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

34.85 

 

35 

Elin Fransson 

2003 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

35.28 

 

36 

Sara Minsäter 

2005 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

35.47 

 

37 

Matilda Östblom 

2004 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

35.56 

 

38 

Armita Esfandiary 

2002 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

36.77 

 

39 

Linnea Andersson 

2003 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

37.54 

 

40 

Ebba Fors 

2004 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

37.70 

 

41 

Ella Berg 

2003 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

38.25 

 

42 

Malva Andersson 

2004 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

38.61 

 

43 

Vilma Olsson 

2007 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

38.91 

 

44 

Elin Fredriksson 

2004 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

39.78 

 

45 

Filippa Magnusson 

2002 

Uddevalla Sim 

 

 

 

 

 

40.83 

 

46 

Eva Kuiper